Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka, Sonkajärvi 5.3.2022

Itä-Päijänteen rastin hiihtäjien tuloskooste.
H60: 7) Ismo Paukku
H65: 1) Heikki Peltonen, 5) Juha Tolonen, 12) Hannu Väätäinen
H75: 5) Heikki Nurminen
H80: 7) Arvo Paavilainen

69. Joutsan Hiihdot ja 38. Junnuhiihdot 6.3.2022

Vapaa hiihtotapa

M08 1.0 km: 1) Akseli Viero HyHS 4.00,4, 2) Iisakki Latonummi HU-46 4.07,2, 3) Oskari Saari ÄhtU 4.11,2, 4) Elmo Salmela SkiJyväsk 4.13,1, 5) Aatos Pasanen ÄänekHu 4.22,0, 6) Nooa Pykäläinen JoPo 6.53,3.

N08 1.0 km: 1) Kaisla-Pilvi Korpela HU-46 4.22,8, 2) Anni Jalasaho ÄänekHu 4.24,6, 3) Venla Ravolainen Kalske 4.41,1, 4) Selma Järvinen SkiJyväsk 5.15,1.

M10 2.5 km: 1) Topias Karjaluoto SkiJyväsk 7.43,8, 2) Taavetti Tossavainen ÄänekHu 8.00,1, 3) Paulus Kinnunen PiVe 8.40,4, 4) Aaretti Latonummi HU-46 9.14,8, 5) Arttu Jalasaho ÄänekHu 10.18,9.

N10 2.5 km: 1) Aada Suutari SkiJyväsk 8.16,7, 2) Valpuri Heikkinen SkiJyväsk 8.19,1, 3) Vilma Vanhamäki LHS 9.01,7, 4) Pinja Vienola SkiJyväsk 9.09,4, 5) Meeri Järvinen SkiJyväsk 10.54,5, 6) Iisa Uski HU-46 11.00,7.

M13 5.0 km: 1) Aleksi Saarela JoPo 13.15,0, 2) Ilmari Saari ÄhtU 14.19,2, 2) Miska Hokajärvi ViitasVi 14.19,2, 4) Milo Äyrämö SkiJyväsk 14.59,3, 5) Jussi Kalilainen PiVe 14.59,7, 6) Aapo Pykäläinen JoPo 17.05,2.

M12 3.0 km: 1) Eemeli Suutari SkiJyväsk 7.39,8, 2) Herkko Heikkinen SkiJyväsk 7.56,5, 3) Kerkko Saarinen LHS 8.21,4, 4) Roope Laitinen MikkH 8.25,5, 5) Hermanni Latonummi HU-46 8.38,9, 6) Lukas Karjaluoto SkiJyväsk 8.52,2, 7) Eeli Pykäläinen JoPo 11.57,5.

N14 3.0 km: 1) Olivia Puranen SkiJyväsk 7.36,4, 2) Taru Kautto ÄänekHu 8.03,7, 3) Minttu Saari ÄhtU 8.18,5, 4) Elina Leikas PiVe 9.09,2, 5) Martta Stenman UurU 9.28,2, 6) Minka Rutanen SkiJyväsk 9.37,6.

N13 3.0 km: 1) Ida Hänninen SkiJyväsk 7.44,2, 2) Scarlett Saarinen PyPo 8.43,4, 3) Elsa Pääkkönen SkiJyväsk 9.28,2, 4) Lumi-Pihla Korpela HU-46 10.23,6.

N12 3.0 km: 1) Anni Kalilainen PiVe 8.34,0, 2) Lumi-Kukka Saaranen SkiJyväsk 8.40,9, 3) Ella Lehtisuo LHS 8.42,8, 4) Julia Puranen SkiJyväsk 9.01,2, 5) Iida Lavia JoPo 9.16,0, 6) Venla Vienola SkiJyväsk 9.18,4, 7) Lumi Juuti SkiJyväsk 9.20,7, 8) Julia Virtanen ÄänekHu 9.24,2, 9) Saara Järvinen SkiJyväsk 9.43,2, 10) Inkeri Saarela JoPo 10.36,0, 11) Ansa Viero HyHS 10.40,7, 12) Hilla-Tuuli Korpela HU-46 10.45,1, 13) Milla Virtanen HartVo 12.18,1.

M14 5.0 km: 1) Kasper Redman LHS 14.40,2, 2) Jesse Ravolainen Kalske 14.43,3, 3) Niki Kuhno KoivKipinä 15.08,9.

M70 3.0 km: 1) Seppo Väisänen PiVe 8.03,3, 2) Paavo Pajunen RantasUrh 8.26,0, 3) Jouko Räsänen Sii-HS 8.40,8.

M75 3.0 km: 1) Eero Heman HollNa 8.44,5, 2) Pekka Hietanen JoPo 9.37,9, 3) Heikki Peltola HollNa 9.48,3 .

M55 5.0 km: 1) Jari Immonen NastNa 12.45,1, 2) Kimmo Vainio LHS 15.46,9.

M60 5.0 km: 1) Antero Vesalainen PEPO 14.14,5.

M65 5.0 km: 1) Juha Ovaska ImatranU 13.42,5, 2) Tapio Nieminen VirtU 14.06,9.

N20 5.0 km: 1) Sanni Räisänen SkiJyväsk 12.55,0, 2) Siiri Kejonen HU-46 13.11,3, 3) Siiri Rasimus SkiJyväsk 13.17,8, 4) Inka Remes KeuKis 13.46,7, 5) Aino Pääkkönen SkiJyväsk 13.47,9, 6) Sonja Hakala HmlHS 14.01,9, 7) Anniina Rantala OrimJy 14.13,6.

N18 5.0 km: 1) Ada Aarnio KangKi 13.43,9, 2) Pinja Yläharju PuHi 13.52,4, 3) Wiivi Karhumaa LHS 14.05,1, 4) Jenna Rautiala PyPo 14.27,3, 5) Sonja Oksanen HU-46 14.37,5, 6) Saana Kinnunen PiVe 15.10,4.

N45 5.0 km: 1) Johanna Holm ViitasVi 14.27,0.

N55 5.0 km: 1) Katri Munukka SkiJyväsk 14.13,7, 2) Tuula Rasimus SkiJyväsk 15.19,3, 3) Mirva Pynnönen JoPo 16.57,2.

M15 5.0 km: 1) Kalle Tossavainen ÄänekHu 11.51,4, 2) Konsta Salminen ÄänekHu 12.33,9, 3) Arttu Remes KeuKis 12.36,2, 4) Aapo Kuronen JIlves 13.02,9, 5) Eetu Vesanen Kalske 14.15,5.

N16 5.0 km: 1) Eveliina Hakala HmlHS 13.27,3, 2) Selma Mäkäräinen LNM 14.05,9, 3) Elli Lavia JoPo 14.12,7, 4) Lottaliina Holm ViitasVi 14.39,7, 5) Mea Rutanen SkiJyväsk 15.01,0, 6) Isla Kinnunen PiVe 15.43,9.

N15 5.0 km: 1) Aino Aarnio KangKi 13.42,2, 2) Aini Soanvaara SkiJyväsk 14.35,7, 3) Jenna Ravolainen Kalske 14.46,2, 4) Noora Torkkola SkiJyväsk 15.23,5, 5) Sara Tuurinkoski HU-46 16.13,5.

N35 10.0 km: 1) Suvi Karjaluoto OKV 26.55,3.

M20 10.0 km: 1) Jussi Hyytiäinen JIlves 23.42,4, 2) Antti Rolig SkiJyväsk 24.27,4, 3) Lauri Pulkkinen SkiJyväsk 26.10,1, 4) Aaro Parviainen RiU 26.11,2.

M18 10.0 km: 1) Mikael Koivisto KeU 23.43,3, 2) Jaakko Salomäki KeU 23.56,4, 3) Leevi Tarjanne EHS 24.40,5, 4) Oliver Suhonen HU-46 25.08,6, 5) Vilho Stenman JIlves 25.34,6.

M35 10.0 km: 1) Vesa Tiihonen HU-46 24.07,4.

M45 10.0 km: 1) Heikki Karjaluoto OKV 24.10,0, 2) Jari Holm ViitasVi 25.20,3, 3) Jouni Mäkäräinen LNM 25.51,6, 4) Jouni Rantala KangKi 28.17,9, 5) Matti Hokajärvi ViitasVi 29.27,2, 6) Marko Jokinen KarstKiva 30.09,4.

NYL 10.0 km: 1) Rebecca Immonen VHS 24.42,4, 2) Anni Kainulainen VHS 24.45,8, 3) Maija Hakala HmlHS 25.12,0, 4) Marjaana Pitkänen VHS 25.49,8, 5) Tiia Huuskonen ViitasVi 26.20,6, 6) Ida Meriläinen TeamSkiers 26.37,2, 7) Heta Jalonen LeKi 26.38,1, 8) Bettina Wikström PeU 30.13,2.

MYL 15.0 km: 1) Sami Lähdemäki SkiJyväsk 33.26,7, 2) Waltteri Vinkanharju TampY 33.52,3, 3) Lassi Vuorinen, 33.56,9, 4) Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam105 34.38,6, 5) Juha-Matti Mikkolainen VaHa 37.00,7, 6) Eetu Nordman HeinIs 37.45,9, 7) Lauri Vähävihu HmlHS 38.53,8.